Mixed Saison 2008-09!

Mixed 2008-09


Mannschaften

Spiele

Pkt.

Sätze

1.

Irxleben II

12

22

33

:

10

2.

Irxleben I

12

16

29

:

16

3.

Altenweddingen

12

16

29

:

19

4.

Hadmersleben

12

14

26

:

21

5.

Harbke

12

12

22

:

23

6.

Bodeteufel OC

12

4

14

:

31

7.

Eilsleben

12

0

3

:

36




 

 





Spieltag

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Sätze

Hinrunde

 

 

 

28.10.08

Harbker SV

Bodeteufel OC

3:1

28.10.08

Irxleben II

Irxleben I

3:1

30.10.08

TSV Hadmersleben

Eilsleber SV

3:0

17.11.08

SV Altenweddingen

TSV Hadmersleben

3:2

18.11.08

Harbker SV

SV Irxleben  II

0:3

18.11.08

Eilsleber SV

Bodeteufel OC

0:3

01.12.08

Bodeteufel OC

SV Altenweddingen

1:3

02.12.08

Eilsleber SV

Harbker SV

0:3

04.12.08

TSV Hadmersleben

SV Irxleben I

3:0

15.12.08

SV Altenweddingen

Harbker SV

3:0

16.12.08

SV Irxleben  II

TSV Hadmersleben

2:0

16.12.08

Eilsleber SV

SV Irxleben I

0:3

13.01.09

SV Irxleben I

SV Altenweddingen

3:1

13.01.09

Eilsleber SV

SV Irxleben  II

0:3

15.01.09

TSV Hadmersleben

Bodeteufel OC

3:2

19.01.09

Bodeteufel OC

SV Irxleben I

0:3

20.01.09

Harbker SV

TSV Hadmersleben

2:3

20.01.09

SV Irxleben  II

SV Altenweddingen

3:1

09.02.09

Bodeteufel OC

SV Irxleben  II

0:3

09.02.09

SV Altenweddingen

Eilsleber SV

3:2

10.02.09

SV Irxleben I

Harbker SV

3:1

Rückrunde

 

 

 

23.02.09

Bodeteufel OC

Harbker SV

1:3

24.02.09

SV Irxleben I

SV Irxleben  II

2:3

24.02.09

Eilsleber SV

TSV Hadmersleben

0:3

09.03.09

Bodeteufel OC

Eilsleber SV

3:1

10.03.09

SV Irxleben  II

Harbker SV

3:1

12.03.09

TSV Hadmersleben

SV Altenweddingen

1:3

23.03.09

SV Altenweddingen

Bodeteufel OC

3:1

24.03.09

Harbker SV

Eilsleber SV

3:0

24.03.09

SV Irxleben I

TSV Hadmersleben

3:1

07.04.09

Harbker SV

SV Altenweddingen

0:3

07.04.09

SV Irxleben I

Eilsleber SV

3:0

09.04.09

TSV Hadmersleben

SV Irxleben  II

2:0

27.04.09

Bodeteufel OC

TSV Hadmersleben

2:3

27.04.09

SV Altenweddingen

SV Irxleben I

1:3

28.04.09

SV Irxleben  II

Eilsleber SV

3:0

11.05.09

SV Altenweddingen

SV Irxleben  II

2:3

12.05.09

SV Irxleben I

Bodeteufel OC

3:0

14.05.09

TSV Hadmersleben

Harbker SV

1:3

19.05.09

Harbker SV

SV Irxleben I

3:2

19.05.09

Eilsleber SV

SV Altenweddingen

0:3

19.05.09

SV Irxleben  II

Bodeteufel OC

3:0